TOURNOI RAPIDE 2017 DE METZ FISCHER
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 g FELLER Sebastien 2400 R SenM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
2 f PUCHER Sebastien 2290 R SenM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
3 gf WAGENER Anna 2270 R SenF LUX LOR Tressange Pays-Haut
4   CARRILLO Jesus 2240 R SenM FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach
5   CICCOLI Theo 2160 R BenM FRA LOR Ecole Franšaise d'Echecs de Metz
6   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2130 R SenM FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
7   BUSCHE Stefan 2100 R SenM GER LOR Echec et Mat Forbach
8   STANKOWSKI Yves 2090 R SenM FRA LOR Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald
9   THOMAS Anysia 2060 R SenF FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
10   GREEUW Sietske 2040 R SenF NED
11   DREUX Vincent 2040 R SenM FRA LOR Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald
12   CAHEN Alexis 2040 R CadM FRA LOR Ecole Franšaise d'Echecs de Metz
13   KUHN Clement 2010 R PouM FRA LOR Ecole Franšaise d'Echecs de Metz
14   FRANTZ Nicolas 1970 R SenM FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
15   BARIANI Sebastien 1970 R SenM FRA LOR Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald
16   SCHILPP Roland 1940 R SenM GER
17   LUKAS Hubertus 1930 R VetM GER LOR Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald
18   BRICKLER Alain 1910 R SepM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
19   GINEYS Patrick 1900 R SepM FRA LOR C.E.M.S. Club Echecs Metz Sud
20   STEPHANUS Joseph 1860 R SepM FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach
21   LUDEWIG Robert 1840 R VetM LUX LOR Tressange Pays-Haut
22   BERTHIER Grant 1840 R MinM FRA LOR Ecole Franšaise d'Echecs de Metz
23   POESY Maxime 1810 R BenM FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
24   ZIMMERMANN Denis 1800 R SepM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
25   SCHMUCKER Roger 1800 R VetM FRA LOR Sarreguemines
26   PIERROT Philippe 1780 R SepM FRA LOR l'Echiquier de la Foret
27   LAUFER Thierry 1780 R SenM FRA LOR Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald
28   FERRAND Liam 1770 R MinM FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
29   FARDET Elouan 1740 R PupM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
30   STEIBEL Julien 1730 R BenM FRA ALS Ka´ssa
31   HARMAND Yann 1710 R SenM FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
32   PEYRONNIE Nicolas 1700 R SenM FRA LOR M-S Echecs
33   WAGENER Christophe 1680 R SenM LUX LOR Tressange Pays-Haut
34   LEMAIRE Geoffrey 1650 R SenM FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
35   PAVADE Mathias 1630 R SenM FRA LOR A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly
36   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1610 R PpoM FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
37   MORVRANGE Laurent 1610 R SenM FRA LOR M-S Echecs
38   SCHOUMERT Robert 1600 R SepM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
39   PICARD Bernard 1600 R SepM FRA LOR Metz Alekhine
40   BILLON Olivier 1600 R SepM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
41   ORIHEL Ethan 1590 R BenM FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
42   LECLERC Bernard 1590 R VetM FRA LOR Tressange Pays-Haut
43   CICCOLI Jean-Louis 1570 R SenM FRA LOR Ecole Franšaise d'Echecs de Metz
44   LEMAIRE Guillaume 1560 R SenM FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
45   JOHANN Nicolas 1550 R MinM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
46   GOETZ Lucien 1540 R VetM FRA LOR A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly
47   DONINI Carlo 1520 R VetM LUX LOR Tressange Pays-Haut
48   MATHIOTTE Frederic 1500 R SenM FRA LOR A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly
49   LECLERC Julian 1500 R SenM FRA LOR Tressange Pays-Haut
50   NAJARYAN Artur 1470 R PupM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
51   REINHART Jean-Emile 1460 R SepM FRA LOR l'Echiquier de la Foret
52   JEAN Victor 1460 R BenM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
53   HAUMONT Serge 1400 R SepM FRA LOR Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald
54   ROLL Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA LOR Metz Alekhine
55   ZEYBEKOGLU Cemil 1399 R SenM GER LOR Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald
56   RACHEDI Mohamed 1399 E SenM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
57   LANFRIT Marc 1399 E SepM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
58   QUERE Ronan 1399 E SenM FRA LOR Tressange Pays-Haut
59   SCHILPP Clement 1390 R BenM FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
60   LERSY Patrick 1390 R SepM FRA LOR Sarreguemines
61   LEMAIRE Eric 1370 R SepM FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
62   PHAM Theo 1340 R PupM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
63   PASCUAL Ismael 1330 R SenM FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
64   DEHLINGER Pierre 1260 R BenM FRA ALS Ka´ssa
65   CHRISTIANY Theo 1250 R PouM FRA LOR A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly
66   WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1200 R SenM FRA LOR Ecole Franšaise d'Echecs de Metz
67   MORVRANGE Fabienne 1160 R SenF FRA LOR M-S Echecs
68   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR Tressange Pays-Haut
69   RUBLER Brian 1030 R BenM FRA LOR Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald
70   SPAGNOLO Luigi 1010 R SenM FRA LOR Ecole Franšaise d'Echecs de Metz
71   MOSCHENROSS Nicolas 999 E BenM FRA LOR A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly
72   VIJUPS Dans 0 R SenM LAT
73   MALTEZEANU Stefan 0 R CadM LUX